Future Challenge Tour 16.9.-18.9.2011

U12 m

[1] 19953840   Niewiak, Arthur, 1999, SV Vorwärts Gronau, WTV, GER 101 Niewiak  1 Niewiak, Arthur
  [Rast]   201 Niewiak  2 Griedelbach, Ben
10001615   Büttner, Florian, 2000, TC RW Eckenheim, HTV, GER 102 von Eysmondt 6:3/6:1  3 Damke, Felipe
10051187   von Eysmondt, Thassilo, 2000, TC BW Wiesbaden, HTV, GER 6:1/6:0   301 Niewiak  4 Kopp, Luca
19955247   Hofmann, Benedict, 1999, TEVC Kronberg, HTV, GER 103 Hofmann   6:0/6:1  5 Krause, Finn
10053042   Janis, Louis, 2000, TC Palmengarten   202 Hofmann    6 Dehmer-Saelz, Johannes
19952472   von Montgelas, Moritz, 1999, TC Niddapark Frankfurt, HTV, GER 104 von Montgelas 6:3/6:2    
19952137   Lutz, Carl, 1999, TC Oberstedten, HTV, GER 6:0/6:2   401 Niewiak  
[4] 19950026   Kopp, Luca, 1999, TV Köppern, HTV, GER 105 Kopp   6:2/6:4
  [Rast]   203 Plüer    
10150324   Plüer, Jan Hendrick, 2001, Ober-Mörler TC 106 Plüer 6:2/7:5    
19952535   Reichard, Matthias, 1999, SC 1880 Frankfurt, HTV, USA 6:2/6:2   302 Plüer  
10150485   Lasowski, Neal, 2001, Eintracht Frankfurt 107 Lasowski   6:1/6:2  
10052885   Wagner, Sebastian, 2000, TC Neu-Ansbach 6:1/6:1 204 Lasowski    
10000999   Steindl, Tim, 2000, TC Nordenstadt, HTV, GER 108 Steindl 6:4/7:6   501 Niewiak
  [Rast]   6:3/2:6/6:2
[6] 19901725   Dehmer-Saelz, Johannes, 1999, TGS Bieber Offenbach, HTV, GER 109 Dehmer-Saelz  
  [Rast]   205 Dehmer-Saelz

19951959   Jung, Constantin, 1999, SC 1880 Frankfurt, HTV, GER 110 Jung 6:3/6:1  
19952341   Stiel, Daniel, 1999, TC Neu-Anspach, HTV, GER 6:3/6:2   303 Damke  
19954013   Lautenberg, Adam, 1999, TC Oberstedten, HTV, GER 111 König, Tino   6:2/6:3  
10001037   König, Tino, 2000, Ober-Mörler TC, HTV, GER 6:0/6:0 206 Damke    
  [Rast] 112 Damke 6:1/6:0    
[3] 19952228   Damke, Felipe, 1999, Wiesbadener THC, HTV, GER     402 Damke
[5] 19952141   Krause, Finn, 1999, Kelkheimer TEV, HTV, GER 113 Krause, F.   6:3/6:0
  [Rast]   207 Auerbach  
10000899   Baumrucker, Sidan, 2000, TC SF Schwalbach, HTV, GER 114 Auerbach 7:5/6:3  
10000902   Auerbach, Ralf, 2000, TV Köppern, HTV, GER 7:6/6:4   304 Griedelbach
19954015   Vahlhaus, Timo, 1999, TC Oberstedten, HTV, GER 115 Vahlhaus   6:1/6:3
10001041   Sigmund, Philipp, 2000, TEVC Kronberg, HTV, GER 1:6/6:3/6:1 208 Griedelbach
  [Rast] 116 Griedelbach 6:0/6:0
[2] 19952130   Griedelbach, Ben, 1999, TV Köppern, HTV, GER