Future Challenge Tour vom 21.9.-23.9.2012
beim TV Köppern
U 14 m B

[1] 19951543   Viereck, Marcel, 1999, TC RW Baden-Baden, BAD, GER  Viereck  1 Viereck, Marcel
  [Rast]    Olejnik  2 Boos, Daniel
  [Rast]  Olejnik 6:1/6:1  3 von Montgelas, Moritz
19901781   Olejnik, Julian, 1999, TC RW Bad Nauheim, HTV, GER      Papadakis  4 Hochenauer, Luis
  [Rast]  Papadakis   5:7/6:4/10:3  5 Winkler, Maximilian
19858245   Papadakis, Konstantinos, 1998, TV TF 1974/1978 Lollar, HTV, GER    Papadakis    
19954408   Scheuplein, Robin, 1999, TC RW Neu-Isenburg, HTV, GER  Scheuplein, R. 6:0/6:1    
  [Rast]      Hochenauer  
[4] 10151112   Hochenauer, Luis, 2001, TK Langen, HTV, GER  Hochenauer   6:4/6:2
  [Rast]    Hochenauer    
19901823   Lentge, Nicolas Leander, 1999, Usinger TC, HTV, GER  Hromadnik 6:0/6:1    
10150852   Hromadnik, Vincent, 2001, FTC Palmengarten, HTV, GER 6:1/6:4    Hochenauer  
  [Rast]  Stiegmann, Sa.   6:0/6:0  
19855783   Stiegmann, Santiago, 1998, HTG Bad Homburg, HTV, GER    Lindenau    
  [Rast]  Lindenau 6:2/7:6    Hochenauer
19803375   Lindenau, Tobias, 1998, Kelkheimer TEV, HTV, GER   6:3/6:1
[5] 19850167   Winkler, Maximilian, 1998, TC Seulberg, HTV, GER  Winkler  
  [Rast]    Winkler

19955648   Jourdain, Louis, 1999, TC RW Bad Nauheim, HTV, GER  Jourdain 6:0/6:2  
  [Rast]      Winkler  
19853823   Wöber, Andreas, 1998, TC Schöneck, HTV, GER  Wöber, A.   6:2/6:1  
  [Rast]    Wöber, A.    
  [Rast]  von Montgelas, M. 6:0/6:3    
[3] 19952472   von Montgelas, Moritz, 1999, TC Niddapark Frankfurt, HTV, GER      Winkler
19853454   Walter, David, 1998, TV Köppern, HTV, GER  Walter   6:1/6:3
  [Rast]    Walter  
19855784   Stiegmann, Sebastian, 1998, HTG Bad Homburg, HTV, GER  Stiegmann, Se. 6:1/6:1  
  [Rast]      Walter
19804963   Rupprecht, Valentin, 1998, Wiesbadener THC, HTV, GER  Rupprecht   6:3/7:6
19858463   Wirth, Moritz, 1998, TV Nieder-Erlenbach, HTV, GER 6:0/6:0  Rupprecht
  [Rast]  Boos 6:3/6:4
[2] 19803402   Boos, Daniel, 1998, KSV Klein-Karben, HTV, GER